Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Höß, Nadine | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Lützkendorf, Werner | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Fischer, Ulrich | 1948 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V | Germany |
Rabe Dr., Jürgen | 1949 | kein verein | Germany |
Zimmermann, Peter | 1950 | VfL Bad Kreuznach | Germany |
Uwe-Peter, Hellriegel | 1952 | sqash aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hamann, Jürgen | 1953 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Heil, Manfred | 1953 | SC - Steinberg | Germany |
Stübing, Josef | 1954 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Haarstark, Sigurd | 1956 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schäfer, Klaus | 1957 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Helfrich, Wolfgang | 1957 | Germany | |
Lauer, Cristoph | 1958 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Löffler, Ines | 1959 | Germany | |
Kraus, Susanne | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Kraus, Hubertus | 1959 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Hartmann, Renate | 1960 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Kreusch, Peter | 1960 | Germany | |
Laier Dr., Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Usselmann, Manfred | 1960 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Möller, Andreas | 1961 | Germany | |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Beissel, Klaus | 1961 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Freise, Heike | 1962 | HTK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | Sportfreunde Rodgau | Germany |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Dohmen, Michael | 1963 | SSG Langen | Germany |
Denkewitz, Andreas | 1963 | Germany | |
Grösser, Christine | 1963 | Germany | |
Müller, Martin | 1964 | Besi and Friends | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Kusch, Jörg | 1964 | RodgauParkett Runner | Germany |
Oczko, Gerd | 1964 | Planungsbüro Oczko | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV-Tricity Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Mosler, Thomas | 1965 | Germany | |
Labonde, Susanne | 1965 | Die Tauben Clemos | Germany |
Jöst, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | Germany |
Herzog, Frank | 1965 | Germany | |
Heisch, Karsten | 1965 | S.G.Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Reipert, Matthias | 1965 | Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG | Germany |
Klee, Sabine | 1965 | Germany | |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Safosnik, Erwin | 1965 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Wurzel, Winfried | 1966 | Germany | |
Safosnik, Sonja | 1966 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Heusinger, Thorsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Ingo | 1967 | TSV Burgdorf | Germany |
Jäger, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Thomas, Jörg | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Gerndt, Thorsten | 1967 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Michels, Katja | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Knust, Ralf | 1967 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Fuessl, Frank | 1967 | DLC Aachen | Germany |
Wimmershof, Nikita | 1967 | Germany | |
Miteh, Claudia | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Teubner, Michael | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Spreuer, Regine | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Herbert, Carsten | 1968 | SV Sickenhofen | Germany |
Ahlfänger, Antje | 1968 | AuCA Haibach | Germany |
Dietz, Thomas | 1968 | SG NiedFriends | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Patzwahl, Marcel | 1968 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Richter, Andre | 1968 | Germany | |
Menzel, Robin | 1968 | Privat | Germany |
Teubner, Barbara | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Loserth, Dagmar | 1968 | Germany | |
Walther, Andreas | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Smith, Alison | 1968 | United Kingdom | |
Löffler, Rainer | 1968 | Germany | |
Dahms, Conny | 1969 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Jung, Eric | 1969 | SKG-Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Boehm, Christian | 1969 | TV Rembrücken | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Keinath, Elke | 1969 | Privat | Germany |
Beiderlinden, Julia | 1969 | Germany | |
Stier, Markus | 1969 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bartetzko, Dirk | 1969 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Möller, Dirk | 1970 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Bischoff, Andrea | 1970 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Jäger, Tanja | 1971 | Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Groß, Michail | 1971 | Aktion Rehkitz e.V. | Germany |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | Germany |
Bruchhäuser, Marc | 1971 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Karg-Freise, Doris | 1971 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Blecken, Olaf | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Reinhardt, Simone | 1972 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Denschlag, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Stillfried, Ansgar | 1973 | Germany | |
Garlt, Tanja | 1973 | Germany | |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Dädelow , Stefan | 1973 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Klusak, Natascha | 1973 | Germany | |
Stenner, Claudia | 1974 | kein verein | Germany |
Gerbig, Beate | 1974 | Aktion Rehkitz e.V. | Germany |
Waldschmidt, Frank | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2