Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
KRYSL, Constantin | 2006 | IndexConsult Sione | Austria |
Lackinger, Jenny | 2003 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Ruoff, Miriam | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Scheel, Pirmin | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Scheel, Bjarne | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Ehry, Mauritz | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Borst, Tom | 2005 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Borst, Lea | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Schumacher, Madlen | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüßler , Robin | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Luis | 2007 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Finn | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Anton | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Müller, Leni | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Neele | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Spiegelhauer, Felix | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fender, Emily | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Fender, Hanna | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Möller, Samuel | 2006 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Möller, Jemima | 2009 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Heise, Timo | 2003 | TSG-Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Mittnacht, Amelie | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Münch, David | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Kremer, Finn | 2009 | Germany | |
Brenker, Lion | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bilz, Lilly | 2009 | Die achtjährigen Skelette | Germany |
Pöschmann, Zoe | 2008 | Die achtjährigen Skelette | Germany |
Pöschmann, Luca | 2008 | Die achtjährigen Skelette | Germany |
Hofmann, Malte | 2007 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Luca | 2008 | Die achtjährigen Skelette | Germany |
Hoschek, Moritz | 2004 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Germany |
Sauer, Finn | 2007 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Charlotte | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Radke, Jannis | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Sandra | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Sandquist, Eric | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Heers, Gerrit | 2008 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Glänzel, David | 2008 | Germany | |
Binsteiner, Till | 2004 | MTV 1862 e.V. Kronberg | Germany |
Klara, Binsteiner | 2007 | MTV 1862 e.V. Kronberg | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Lasse | 2003 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Lynn | 2009 | Germany | |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Abel, Dominik | 2002 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Dohms, Josefine | 2009 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Drege, Philipp | 2009 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Strauch, Louis | 2006 | Germany | |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keßler, Lene | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Neumann, Jonas | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Storch, Patrick | 2009 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Sander, Torben | 2004 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Graf, Henry | 2002 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Söntgerath, Marc | 2006 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Heidemann, Kim | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Leopold, Miguel | 2002 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Böttcher, Lara Madeleine | 2005 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Böttcher, Tessa Sofie | 2007 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Knoblauch, Bruno | 2006 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Constantin | 2004 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Klaffke, Naya | 2008 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Richtberg, Lennert | 2002 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Bartz, Valentin | 2005 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Kittner , Miko | 2005 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Vitale, Emilia | 2002 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wegers, Leonhard | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Meiss, Sebastian | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Bugar, Lukas | 2007 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herd, Philine | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kaupert, Rico | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Behrens, Jule | 2003 | DSW 12 Darmstadt | Germany |
Hafenrichter, Hanna | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Nothnagel, Elias | 2007 | ReaCard Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Nothnagel, Julius | 2009 | reac | Germany |
Nothnagel, Julius | 2009 | ReaCard Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hammann, Sophia | 2002 | ReaCard Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Zengi, Julius | 2008 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Gündogan, Luca | 2009 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Berlin, Emily | 2002 | SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend | Germany |
Korolyova, Alice | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Glos, Emil | 2005 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Schulteis, Emilie | 2005 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Walter, Sarah | 2006 | TSV Brannenburg | Germany |
Schierl, Finja | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Strecker, Chiara | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
D'ALO, AMELIE | 2006 | - | Germany |
Burow, Julian | 2007 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Scherrer, Luca | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Theobald, Christian | 2007 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Kaltepoth , Maja | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Richter, Hannah | 2006 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wolf, Jan | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wolf, Luis | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Terks, Simon | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Niemetz, Bosse | 2008 | OSC Vellmar | Germany |
Dauth, Fynn | 2005 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2