Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kraft, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Hanna | 1999 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Walz, Ramona | 1981 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Wiemann, Maja | 1985 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Stein, Miriam | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 1 | Germany |
Tilsley, Clare | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 1 | Germany |
Welz, Pauline | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 1 | Germany |
Zimmer, Birgit | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 1 | Germany |
Dix, Anja | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 2 | Germany |
Lautermann, Mechtild | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 2 | Germany |
Sauerwein, Theresa | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 2 | Germany |
Wirth-Linsenmeier, Tanja | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Mannschaft 2 | Germany |
Aue, Miriam | 2000 | Jugenddorf Christopherus Schule | Germany |
Hendriks, Madita | 2000 | Jugenddorf Christopherus Schule | Germany |
Klawe, Lea | 1999 | Jugenddorf Christopherus Schule | Germany |
Lechner, Christina | 1981 | Jugenddorf Christopherus Schule | Germany |
Gärtner, Elke | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hildt, Clara | 1993 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Könighaus, Felicitas | 1994 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Teichmann, Lydia | 1986 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Braun, Elena | 1999 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Oestreich, Manuela | 1975 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Ruppert, Carina | 1987 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Spohn, Laura | 1995 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hamminger, Veronika | 1988 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Hehl, Veronika | 1975 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Müller, Marie | 1991 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Ulbrich, Celine | 1989 | Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Bauer, Diana | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Helferich, Barbara | 1981 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Muth, Kathrin | 1981 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Oelsner, Sarah | 1989 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Cezanne, Angelika | 1963 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Germany |
Claxton, Sabine | 1982 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Germany |
Scheel, Christin | 1982 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Germany |
Thorn, Petra | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Germany |
Beier, Diana | 1985 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Müller, Verena | 1983 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Stadler, Sabine | 1979 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Weigel, Jutta | 1968 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Bareth, Laura | 1998 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Farley, Vanessa | 1984 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Gaik, Christine | 1987 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Will, Betty | 1996 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1