Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Reuting, Elke | 1970 | WVC Kassel e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Nicole | 1968 | Wassersportverein Schierstein 1921 e.V. | Germany |
Jansen, Malin | 1983 | VFL Marburg 1860 e.V. | Germany |
Johannson-Weicker, Liv | 1967 | vereinslos | Germany |
Heck, Timo | 1979 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Feusnner, Katrin | 1976 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Enders, Christian | 1970 | TV-Dieburg | Germany |
Dyer, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Büyükkal, Elvan | 1988 | TV Schweinheim | Turkey |
Hönig, Katrin | 1976 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Raiß, Alexander | 1980 | TV Büttelborn | Germany |
Eitz, Jens | 1964 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Rohwedder, Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | Germany |
Rössel, Jürgen | 1987 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Jakob, Peter | 1964 | TuS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | TuS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Boeckl, Franziscus | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Resch, Uwe | 1971 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Dammann, Susanne | 1966 | TSV Altena | Germany |
Müller, Rudolf | 1950 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Huk, Dennis | 1980 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Kullmnann, Kristian | 1992 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Simon, Sven | 1980 | TriCity | Germany |
Ahlborn, Sven | 1984 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Stoll, Markus | 1983 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Hundsdorf, Achim | 1960 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meister, Hannes | 1986 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Lukas, Monika | 1963 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Gruner, Rene | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schlamann, Alexander | 1989 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kredel, Peter | 1996 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Huth, Josef | 1959 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Krauss, Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kühmel-saleh, Marianne | 1960 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
VERCH, Evelyn | 1971 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Goldack, Christian | 1972 | Tri-Flow Bad Endbach | Germany |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Thier, Lennard | 1990 | the Thier brothers | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wolf, Bodo | 1965 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kremer, Eric | 1971 | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | Team Wadenbrenner² | Germany |
Ziemainz, Heiko | 1969 | Team TV 1848 Erlangen | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Haupt, Michael | 1962 | Team Ostend | Germany |
Hummel, Nicolas | 1990 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Nissen, Jan | 1979 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Verhoefen, Ninja | 1982 | Team Ludwig | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Bartels, Henning | 1986 | TB Untertürkheim | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Peter | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ross, Justin | 1979 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Breideband, Michael | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Frank | 1968 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Jörg, Manuel | 1987 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Green, Floriane | 1969 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Heil, Alexander | 1984 | SV Lindenhof | Germany |
Heil, Lena | 1985 | SV Lindenhof | Germany |
Pietruschka, Egmont | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Ilka | 1963 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Reinle, Jonas | 1987 | Sunday | Germany |
Bode, Johannes | 1986 | Strmplr | Germany |
Acosta, Gilberto | 1984 | Strmplr | Germany |
Lannert, Nadja | 1978 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Hille, Arnd | 1965 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Eckert, Roland | 1952 | Software AG | Germany |
Schuster , Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Rudolph, Jonas | 1997 | SG Weinstadt | Germany |
Sinzig, Stephan | 1992 | SG Nußloch Abt. Schwimmen | Germany |
Sinzig, Andreas | 1995 | SG Nußloch Abt. Handball | Germany |
Muth, Kathrin | 1981 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Herisch, Karsten | 1967 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Schultheiß, Christian | 1990 | SF Tria Rossdorf/ BSG Merck | Germany |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Kreuzer, Fred | 1961 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Broschat, Dieter | 1972 | Schwelmer SC | Germany |
Niemeyer, Stefan | 1969 | Schleicher Darmstadt | Germany |
Kindelbacher, Philipp | 1986 | SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | Germany |
Schäfer, Franz | 1989 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schebela, Björn | 1984 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schulz, Daniel | 1989 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Weichert, Mark | 1972 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Weichert, Andrea | 1981 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Meier, Danel | 1985 | RSV Idstein 1979 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3