Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Scheel, Pirmin | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Lackinger, Jenny | 2003 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Fender, Emily | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Fender, Hanna | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Heidemann, Kim | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Neumann, Jonas | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Bleuer, Levente | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Hungary |
Schumacher, Madlen | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Ruoff, Miriam | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Heise, Timo | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Sandra | 2002 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Stößer, Sophia | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Henrich, Eve | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thomas, Louise | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gluma, Amelie | 2002 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Werle, Leon | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Werle, Ruben | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Spiegelhauer, Felix | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stork, Tillmann | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Müller, Marie-Claire | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Weigand, Paul | 2002 | ESV Gemünden | Germany |
Brand, Lea | 2002 | ESV Gemünden | Germany |
Vitale, Emilia | 2002 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schwanitz, Lotte | 2002 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Münch, David | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Wörz, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Richtberg, Lennert | 2002 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Amann, Jana | 2003 | Team Silla Hopp | Germany |
Van den Busch, Lilly | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Klein, Leon | 2002 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Kittner, Miko | 2003 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Ogursky, Maya | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schröter, Lydia | 2002 | LC Adler Bottrop | Germany |
Birnkraut, Bérénice | 2002 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Lanucara, Sebastiano | 2002 | DSW-1912 | Germany |
Kaupert, Rico | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Jung, Till | 2003 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Müller, Neele | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Terks, Simon | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Terks, Hanna | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Sieburger, Imke | 2003 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Storch, Julia | 2003 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Graf, Henry | 2002 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Held, Sebastian | 2003 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Rolvien, Céline | 2002 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Brenker, Lion | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Behrens, Jule | 2003 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Jukic, Gina-Marie | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Wittig, Tim | 2002 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schierl, Finja | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Henrik | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Kaltepoth, Maja | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Scheuring, Robin | 2003 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scheuring, Phil | 2002 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Leopold, Miguel | 2002 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Beller, Jana | 2003 | ESV Gemünden | Germany |
Czech, Linus | 2002 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Zukrowski, Nina | 2002 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Scherrer, Luca | 2002 | TG Rüsselsheim Tria | Germany |
Eichfelder, Jakob | 2003 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beierer, Paul | 2002 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1